Allocation Structure

Tokenomics

EnergieMIND (ENM) supply and allocation categories. Final allocation percentages are pending official publication.

Risk Notice: EnergieMIND (ENM) is not an investment recommendation, financial product, security offering or guaranteed return instrument. Tokenomics information does not constitute a promise of value, return, or appreciation.
ParameterValueStatus
Total Supply50,000,000,000 ENM Confirmed

Allocation categories.

30% + 20% + 15% + 10% + 8% + 7% + 5% + 5% = 100%.

CategoryDescriptionAllocation
EnergieMIND Presale Early Investor 8% + Ecosystem Access 5% + Private Sale 7% + Public Presale 10%. 30%
Utility Allocation Tokens reserved for ecosystem utility functions, operational participation, and service coordination within the EnergieMIND network. 20%
Ecosystem Reserve Reserve for long-term ecosystem development, partnerships, and strategic coordination activities. 15%
Treasury Operational treasury for ecosystem maintenance, development, and infrastructure support. 10%
Liquidity Allocation for market liquidity provisioning when applicable and officially announced. 8%
Founder / Team Lock Team and founder allocations subject to lock schedules and vesting terms to be published. 7%
Community / Partner Programs Allocations for community initiatives, partner onboarding, and pilot participation programs. 5%
Migration Reserve Reserve for future EnteleKRON mainnet migration alignment and cross-chain utility transition. 5%

Vesting

Common TGE / distribution activation clock. Vesting controls token release timing only and does not guarantee price, liquidity, listing, utility or return.

CategoryTGEVesting
Early Investor10% TGE90% / 18m
Ecosystem Access15% TGE85% / 12m
Private Sale15% TGE85% / 12m
Public Presale20% TGE10% × 8

Allocation vesting standard

ENM follows the ENK-aligned long-term release standard for ecosystem, treasury, team, liquidity, community and migration allocations.

AllocationTGECliffVestingRelease model
Utility Allocation0%0m48mcontrolled linear ecosystem utility release
Ecosystem Reserve0%0m48mcontrolled ecosystem development and strategic partnership release
Treasury0%0m60mcontrolled treasury release over 48–60 months; CoinGecko standard uses 60 months
Liquidity0%0m24mno fixed TGE tranche; released only as required under approved liquidity arrangements
Founder / Team Lock0%18m48m18-month cliff followed by 48-month linear vesting
Community / Partner Programs0%0m36mcontrolled monthly or milestone-based release over 36 months
Migration Reserve0%0m60mreserved for future EnteleKRON migration; no automatic TGE release; controlled over up to 60 months or migration milestones

Canonical ENM allocation approved 6 October 2026. Presale 30%, Utility 20%, Ecosystem Reserve 15%, Treasury 10%, Liquidity 8%, Founder / Team Lock 7%, Community / Partner Programs 5%, Migration Reserve 5%. Total: 100%.

Risk Notice: Crypto assets are high-risk and may lose value. Regulatory, technical, liquidity, market and operational risks apply. Read full risk notice →